15
Ali Khoubani
Civil Engineering (PhD)
2016-2017
16
Allyson Jackson
Wildlife Science (PhD)
2016-2017
Ashley Rowe
Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies (MA)
2016-2017
17
Casey Steadman
Water Resources Science (PhD)
2016-2017
Chelsey Williams
Interdisciplinary Studies (MAIS)
2016-2017
18
Elizabeth King
Ocean, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences (PhD)
2016-2017
Eric Hinsch
Wood Science (PhD)
2016-2017
19
Gouri Mahadwar
Water Resources Science (PhD)
2016-2017
Jane Darbyshire
Geography and Geospatial Science (PhD)
2016-2017
20
Javier Fernandez-Salvador
Horticulture (PhD)
2016-2017
Jonathon Valente
Forest Ecosystems and Society (PhD)
2016-2017
21
Lauren Matosziuk
Sustainable Forest Management (MS)
2016-2017
Lauri Lutes
Botany and Plant Pathology (MS)
2016-2017
22
Melva Trevino Pena
Geography and Geospatial Science (PhD)
2016-2017
Michelle Fournet
Fisheries Science (PhD)
2016-2017
23
Patrick Bennett
Botany and Plant Pathology (PhD)
2016-2017
Peter Kappes
Wildlife Science (PhD)
2016-2017
24
Rianne BeCraft
Water Resources Policy and Management (MS)
2016-2017
Sarah Burch
Water Resources Engineering (PhD)
2016-2017
25
Sofia Lana
Creative Writing (MFA)
2016-2017
Andres Lopez
Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies (MA)
2015-2016
26
Andrew Cervantes
Wood Science (MS)
2015-2016
Ariel Mosbrucker
Environmental Engineering (MS)
2015-2016
27
Camerron Crowder
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2015-2016
Chaitanya Ghodke
Mechanical Engineering (PhD)
2015-2016
28
Chelsea Batavia
Forest Ecosystems and Society (PhD)
2015-2016
Christina Murphy
Fisheries Science (PhD)
2015-2016
29
Danielle Nelson
Forest Ecosystems and Society (MS)
2015-2016
Delia Negru
Environmental Sciences (MS)
2015-2016
30
Ellen Lamont
Ocean, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences (PhD)
2015-2016
Greta Frey
Public Health (MPH)
2015-2016
31
Haley Ohms
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2015-2016
Hannah Tavalire
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2015-2016
32
Hao Li
Electrical and Computer Engineering (PhD)
2015-2016
Hyung-Sim Grimm
Interdisciplinary Studies (MA)
2015-2016
33
Igor Wierzbicki
Pharmaceutical Sciences (PhD)
2015-2016
Ingria Jones
Water Resources Policy and Management (MS)
2015-2016
34
Jade Florence
Botany and Plant Pathology (PhD)
2015-2016
Jenna Curtis
Wildlife Science (PhD)
2015-2016
35
Joshua Hille
Industrial Engineering (MS)
2015-2016
Kierstin Miller
Environmental Engineering (MS)
2015-2016
36
Kira Puntenney
Water Resources Science (MS)
2015-2016
Kristina Kline
Forest Ecosystems and Society ()
2015-2016
37
Laura Syron
Public Health (PhD)
2015-2016
Leah Chibwe
Chemistry (PhD)
2015-2016
38
Lindsay Wills
Chemistry (PhD)
2015-2016
Lynza Halberstadt
Chemical Engineering (PhD)
2015-2016
39
Megan Spencer
Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies (MA)
2015-2016
Mingyang Tan
Chemical Engineering (PhD)
2015-2016
40
Nitish Kumar
Materials Science (PhD)
2015-2016
Olivia Lindly
Public Health (PhD)
2015-2016
41
Rebecka Daye
Applied Anthropology (PhD)
2015-2016
Robert Smith
Botany and Plant Pathology (PhD)
2015-2016
42
Sarah Brennan
Water Resources Policy and Management (MS)
2015-2016
Stephanie Walker
Materials Science (MS)
2015-2016
43
Suha Hassen
Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies (MA)
2015-2016
Susan Piacenza
Fisheries Science (PhD)
2015-2016
44
Timothy Costa
Mathematics (PhD)
2015-2016
Valerie Barnhill
Public Health (MPH)
2015-2016
45
Brandon Edwards
Mathematics (PhD)
2014-2015
Courtney Hann
Marine Resource Management (MS)
2014-2015
46
David Mildrexler
Forest Ecosystems and Society (PhD)
2014-2015
Donovan Adpressa
Chemistry (PhD)
2014-2015
47
Emily Uhrig
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2014-2015
Jonathan Burnett
Sustainable Forest Management (PhD)
2014-2015
48
Joseph Hulbert
Botany and Plant Pathology (MS)
2014-2015
Julia Kautz
Civil Engineering ()
2014-2015
49
Kali Furman
Women, Gender, and Sexuality Studies (MS)
2014-2015
Kimberly Kilroy
Civil Engineering (PhD)
2014-2015
50
Laura Winberry
Creative Writing (MFA)
2014-2015
Lillian Tuttle
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2014-2015
51
Matthew Kaylor
Wildlife Science (MS)
2014-2015
Matthew Ramirez
Fisheries Science (MS)
2014-2015
52
Peter Kreider
Chemical Engineering (PhD)
2014-2015
Rachel Reagan
Fisheries Science (MS)
2014-2015
53
Stephen Pacella
Ocean, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences (PhD)
2014-2015
William Jernigan
Computer Science (PhD)
2014-2015
54
Alija Mujic
Botany and Plant Pathology (PhD)
2013-2014
Allison Barner
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2013-2014
55
Alvin TJ Becker
Counseling (MS)
2013-2014
Andrea Carson
Water Resources Policy and Management (PhD)
2013-2014
56
Brigid Margery Anne Meints
Crop Science (MS)
2013-2014
Danielle Marias
Forest Ecosystems and Society (PhD)
2013-2014
57
Elinor Utevsky
Geology (MS)
2013-2014
Emily Platt
Sustainable Forest Management (PhD)
2013-2014
58
Grant Livingston
Water Resources Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
Jennifer Finders
Human Development and Family Studies (MS)
2013-2014
59
Kate Marcille
Sustainable Forest Management (MS)
2013-2014
Kateryna Kyrylkova
Pharmaceutical Sciences (PhD)
2013-2014
60
Kelli A. Lytle
Nutrition (PhD)
2013-2014
Kelli Walters
Civil Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
61
Kevin Weitemier
Botany and Plant Pathology (PhD)
2013-2014
Kurt Ingeman
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2013-2014
62
Leila Barker
Environmental Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
Matt Ryder
Chemical Engineering (PhD)
2013-2014
63
Michelle Jennings
Materials Science (MS)
2013-2014
Mindy Crandall
Sustainable Forest Management (PhD)
2013-2014
64
Mir Abbas Bozorgirad
Industrial Engineering (PhD)
2013-2014
Mohammad TaghiYazdani Sabouni
Industrial Engineering (PhD)
2013-2014
65
Noelle Yochum
Fisheries Science (PhD)
2013-2014
Paige Niemi
Kinesiology (MS)
2013-2014
66
Peter Kreider
Chemical Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
Philip Schapker
Environmental Sciences (MS)
2013-2014
67
Rebecca Miller
Water Resources Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
Rhea Hanselmann
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2013-2014
68
Sasha Jeremiah-Gabrie Rose
Microbiology (PhD)
2013-2014
Seyedhamed Seyedmahmoudighomi
Industrial Engineering (MS)
2013-2014
69
Tara Chestnut
Environmental Sciences (PhD)
2013-2014
Weekit Sirisaksoontorn
Chemistry (PhD)
2013-2014
70
Yi Zhang
Electrical and Computer Engineering (PhD)
2013-2014
Andrea Carson
Water Resources Policy and Management (MS)
2012-2013
71
Cassandra Benkwitt
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2012-2013
Christopher Bogart
Computer Science (PhD)
2012-2013
72
Danielle Christine Asson
Marine Resource Management (MS)
2012-2013
Forrest Briggs
Computer Science (PhD)
2012-2013
73
Kate Boersma
Integrative Biology (PhD)
2012-2013
Lee Collins
Computer Science (MS)
2012-2013
74
Nicholas Cohn
Geology (PhD)
2012-2013
Paul Bradley
Environmental Sciences (PhD)
2012-2013
75
Renee Bellinger
Fisheries Science (PhD)
2012-2013
Sarah Cline
Public Policy (MPP)
2012-2013
76
Stephany Chacon
Soil Science (PhD)
2012-2013